Libre arbitre

Création le  : Le Safran (Amiens)

Conception Julie Bertin
Léa Girardet
Mise en scène Julie Bertin
Chorégraphie Julien Gallée-Ferré
Interprétation Léa Girardet
Cléa Laizé
Juliette Speck
Julie Teuf
Scénographie Pierre Nouvel
Costumes Floriane Gaudin
Lumières Thomas Costerg
Pascal Noël
Son Lucas Lelièvre
Vidéo Pierre Nouvel
Collaboration artistique Gaia Singer
Administration Gwénaëlle Leyssieux, Juliette Thibault
Production Gwénaëlle Leyssieux, Juliette Thibault
Diffusion Séverine André-Liebaut
Régie générale Thomas Jacquemart ou Léo Delorme
Régie lumières Thomas Jacquemart ou Léo Delorme
Régie son Théo Lavirotte ou Thomas Lanza
Régie vidéo Théo Lavirotte ou Thomas Lanza
Production Le Grand Chelem (Saint-Denis)
ACMÉ (Paris)

Dates

2021-2022 Le Safran (Amiens) [1 rep.]
2021-2022 Espace Avel Vor (Plougastel-Daoulas) →  [4 rep.]
2021-2022 Théâtre André Malraux (Chevilly-Larue) [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2021-2022 L'Entre Deux (Lésigny) [1 rep.]
2021-2022 Théâtre du Fil de l'eau (Pantin) [1 rep.]
2021-2022 Théâtre Jean Vilar (Vitry-sur-Seine) [1 rep.]
2021-2022 Théâtre Dunois (Paris) →  [8 rep.]
2021-2022 Théâtre 13 (Paris) →  [5 rep.] Théâtre 13/Bibliothèque
2022-2023 TnBA (Bordeaux) →  [5 rep.] (Salle Jean Vauthier)
2022-2023 Théâtre Gérard Philipe (Saint-Denis) [1 rep.]
2022-2023 Théâtre Châtillon Clamart (Châtillon) [1 rep. + 1 scol.] Théâtre de Châtillon
2023 Show Meuf Go On (Trappes) [1 rep.] La Merise
2022-2023 Scènes du Golfe (Vannes) [1 rep.] La Lucarne (Arradon)
2022-2023 Théâtre de la Croix-Rousse (Lyon) →  [3 rep.] (Grande salle)
2023 Les Vagamondes (Mulhouse) [1 rep.] Théâtre La Coupole (Saint-Louis)
2022-2023 L'Amphithéâtre (Le Pont-de-Claix) [1 rep.]
2022-2023 L'Amphithéâtre (Le Pont-de-Claix) [1 rep.]
2023 Contre Courant (Avignon) [1 rep.]
2023-2024 L'Orange Bleue (Eaubonne) [1 rep.]
2023-2024 Espace 1789 (Saint-Ouen) [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2023-2024 Espace Georges Simenon (Rosny-sous-Bois) [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2023-2024 Théâtre d'Auxerre (Auxerre) [1 rep.] (grande salle)
2023-2024 Maison de la Musique de Nanterre (Nanterre) [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2023-2024 Théâtre Jean Vilar (Eysines) [1 rep.]
2023-2024 L'Atelier à Spectacles (Vernouillet) [1 rep.] (L'Atelier)
2023-2024 Théâtre de Suresnes Jean Vilar (Suresnes) [1 rep. + 1 scol.] (Salle Jean Vilar)
2023-2024 L'Équinoxe (Châteauroux) [1 rep.]
2023-2024 Le Firmament (Firminy) [1 rep.]
Représentations à venir
2023-2024 Théâtre Brétigny (Brétigny-sur-Orge) [1 rep.] Salle Gérard Philipe (Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois)
2023-2024 Théâtre Paul-Éluard Bezons (Bezons) [1 rep.]
2023-2024 Le Reflet (Vevey) [1 rep.]
2023-2024 Théâtre Jean Marais (Saint-Gratien) [1 rep.]
2023-2024 L'Avant-Seine (Colombes) [1 rep.]
2023-2024 Théâtre de Sartrouville et des Yvelines - CDN (Sartrouville) →  [2 rep.] (petite salle)
2023-2024 Théâtre de Charleville-Mézières (Charleville-Mézières) [1 rep.]

Partenaires de production

Coproduction Le Quartz (Brest)
Le Safran (Amiens)
L'Entre Deux (Lésigny)
Théâtre d'Ivry-Antoine Vitez (Ivry-sur-Seine)
Théâtre André Malraux (Chevilly-Larue)
Soutien DRAC Île-de-France (Paris)
Coréalisation Théâtre Dunois (Paris)